More on the Illegal GOP Mailers
[…] I await their press releases and condemnations by close of business today.

Reform Delaware Now
Reform.Delaware.Now.Collins.Back
Collins

Common Sense
Common.Sense.Richardson.Front
Common.Sense.Richardson.Back
Common.Sense.Matthews.Front
Common.Sense.Matthews.Back
Common.Sense.Hall.Long.front
Common.Sense.Hall.Long.back

Delaware House Republicans
DHR.Travis
DHC.Keesler.Front
DHR.Keesler.Back
DHR.Hensley

House Republican Campaign Committee
HRCC.Keesler.Front
HRCC.Keesler.Back

§ 8021 Identification of purchaser.

(a) All campaign advertisements having a fair market value of $500 or more, except printed items with a surface of less than 9 square inches, shall include prominently the statement: “Paid for by [name of political committee or other person paying for such advertisement.].”